KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law: Contract(s)

wprowadzenie odpowiednich zapisów umownych

English translation: introduction of appropriate/respective contractual provisions/clauses/regulations


07:27 Feb 15, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: wprowadzenie odpowiednich zapisów umownych
Spółka może rozważyć wprowadzenie odpowiednich zapisów umownych
monico
Poland
English translation:introduction of appropriate/respective contractual provisions/clauses/regulations
Explanation:
może tak?
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dziękuję :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4introduction of relevant contractual provisionsRobert Foltyn
4introduction of appropriate/respective contractual provisions/clauses/regulations
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
introduction of appropriate/respective contractual provisions/clauses/regulations


Explanation:
może tak?

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1185
Grading comment
Dziękuję :)

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
introduction of relevant contractual provisions


Explanation:
Albo:
introduction of appropriate/proper contractual provisions

w zależności od znaczenia "odpowiednich"

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 112