KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law: Contract(s)

harmonogram audytowy

English translation: audit schedule


09:54 Feb 21, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: harmonogram audytowy
w razie nie wykonania Audytu – zostanie on zaliczony do wyniku Działu Sprzedaży zgodnie z datą harmonogramu audytowego i datą zatrudnienia uczestnika w danym Dziale Sprzedaży.
Andrew Stanleyson
English translation:audit schedule
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/2at7et
Selected response from:

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Grading comment
Cheers, Maciek
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1audit schedule
Maciek Drobka
4audit schedule
Adam Lankamer
3audit timetablexxxvenue


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
audit schedule


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/2at7et

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 222
Grading comment
Cheers, Maciek

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bajbus
3 mins
  -> dziękuję

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
audit schedule


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/3e4hh4

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1185

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
audit timetable


Explanation:
")

Example sentence(s):
  • Audit timetable is fixed.
xxxvenue
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish