KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

sposób procesowania

English translation: procedure


11:17 Aug 9, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: sposób procesowania
- rewizja / dostosowanie do wymogów obrotu publicznego zasad wyboru / zakresu mandatu / sposobu procesowania / zakresu uprawnień i wzajemnych relacji kluczowych organów spółki (w szczególności Zarządu i Rady Nadzorczej),
annais32
English translation:procedure
Explanation:
wystarczy
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4procedure
Adam Lankamer
2processing procedure
FishX


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
processing procedure


Explanation:
q

FishX
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 155

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedure


Explanation:
wystarczy

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1511