KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

linia orzecznicza

English translation: jurisprudence


19:42 Oct 23, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: linia orzecznicza
...zgodnie z przyjętą doktryną i linią orzeczniczą Zespołu Arbitrów.....
Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
English translation:jurisprudence
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/yh7dqw
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Dzięki.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4jurisprudence
Adam Lankamer
3guidance on legal considerations
Ewa Dabrowska


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
jurisprudence


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/yh7dqw

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1511
Grading comment
Dzięki.

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
guidance on legal considerations


Explanation:
propozycja
GPEA GuidanceDepartment of Justice The Department of Justice must develop, in consultation with the agencies and OMB, practical guidance on legal considerations related ...
www.pubklaw.com/ecomm/65fr25508.html - 98k - Cached - Similar pages


Ewa Dabrowska
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 182