KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

ponadnormatywne zużycie budynku

English translation: exceeding normal/standard/fair/reasonable wear and tear


08:29 Jun 27, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: ponadnormatywne zużycie budynku
znalazłem coś takiego: exceeding wear of...
co o tym sądzicie ewentualnie może coś innego??
shanke
English translation:exceeding normal/standard/fair/reasonable wear and tear
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Wojciech Wołoszyk
Poland
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4exceeding normal/standard/fair/reasonable wear and tear
Wojciech Wołoszyk
3over standard wear of a buildingrobwoj


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
over standard wear of a building


Explanation:
np. tak

robwoj
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 57
Notes to answerer
Asker:

Asker: Bardzo dziękuję


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exceeding normal/standard/fair/reasonable wear and tear


Explanation:
.

Wojciech Wołoszyk
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 341