KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

kod pokrewieństwa osoby pod opieką

English translation: relationship to the person in care code


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:kod pokrewieństwa osoby pod opieką
English translation:relationship to the person in care code
Entered by: Sylwia Dziuba

05:57 Jan 10, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: kod pokrewieństwa osoby pod opieką
druk ZUS ZLA
Kod pokrewieństwa osoby pod opieką
Data urodzenia osoby pozostającej pod opieką
makawa
relationship to the person in care code
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Sylwia Dziuba
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1relationship to the person in care codeSylwia Dziuba
3degree of kinship of person under caresmok


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
degree of kinship of person under care


Explanation:
Propozycja

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2008-01-10 06:06:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

degree of kinship to person under care

smok
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 76

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
relationship to the person in care code


Explanation:
:)

Sylwia Dziuba
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 39

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Polangmar: relationship code of the person in care
4 hrs
  -> dziekuje :)