KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

przyjęty

English translation: included in/constituting/recognized as


10:28 Apr 1, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: przyjęty
dochód przyjęty do podstawy opodatkowania
Kasiunia
English translation:included in/constituting/recognized as
Explanation:
wiele opcji
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5included in/constituting/recognized as
Adam Lankamer
4 +1included
Maciek Drobka


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
included


Explanation:
Np. tak.

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 199

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stanislaw Czech, MCIL
1 hr
  -> dziękuję

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
included in/constituting/recognized as


Explanation:
wiele opcji

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1511
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stanislaw Czech, MCIL
1 hr

agree  Sylwia Dziuba: recognised as (taxable income)
1 hr

agree  M.Kornijów
1 hr

agree  whole grain
2 hrs

agree  xxxania_z
10 hrs