KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law (general)

realizować zalecenie

English translation: implement recommendation


06:27 Sep 3, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: realizować zalecenie
Powierzenie wnioskodawcom czasowej pieczy nad małoletnim realizuje - na co wskazywano we wcześniejszym orzeczeniu - zalecenie krio, co do osobistej styczności przysposabiających z przysposabianym przed wydaniem orzeczenia o przysposobieniu.
makawa
English translation:implement recommendation
Explanation:
może tak
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Maniakowska
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4implement recommendation
Agnieszka Maniakowska
3implement(carry into execution) the injunctionJolo


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
implement recommendation


Explanation:
może tak

Agnieszka Maniakowska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 36

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
implement(carry into execution) the injunction


Explanation:
propozycja

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   23 min (2008-09-03 06:51:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=implement the injunction...

Jolo
PRO pts in category: 33