KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law/Patents

Ustawa z dnia dd.mm.rrrr o wprowadzeniu ustawy

English translation: było podobne


19:00 Jun 3, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Polish term or phrase: Ustawa z dnia dd.mm.rrrr o wprowadzeniu ustawy
Ustawa z dnia dd.mm.rrrr o wprowadzeniu ustawy - all the context available
makary
English translation:było podobne
Explanation:
zobacz:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/210012?keyword=ustawa
jest tam podobne sformułowanie, może to Ci pomoże. M.
Selected response from:

maciejm
Poland
Grading comment
Z opóĽnieniem, ale dziękuję.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4executed by law on this day mm/dd/yyyyxxxjerryk
4było podobne
maciejm


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
było podobne


Explanation:
zobacz:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/210012?keyword=ustawa
jest tam podobne sformułowanie, może to Ci pomoże. M.

maciejm
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 1491
Grading comment
Z opóĽnieniem, ale dziękuję.

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
executed by law on this day mm/dd/yyyy


Explanation:
NOT TO BE SOLD (PDF)
... Signature Date Fathers Date of Birth (dd/mm/yyyy) Day ... one of the following officials:
1. Attorney-at-Law ... OUTSIDE OF JAMAICA, this document must be executed ...
http://www.rgd.gov.jm/Forms Used/rgd - Form PATAC 2000.1.pdf


ROTRF Contract
... ROTRF grant) will be paid on DD-MM-YYYY ... the ROTRF if the Project cannot be executed ... by
all parties and on the day ... Applicable Law and Place of Jurisdiction. This ...
http://www.rotrf.org/information/ROTRF Contract.htm


Level 3 Communications, LLC (PDF)
... have caused this Agreement to be duly executed ... of business on the next business day ... To
the extent permitted by law, Customer ... Date _____ / _____ / __________ (dd ...
http://www.level3.be/fr_BE/PDF/en_enroll.pdf


Human Rights Tariff (PDF)
... LSS may request a copy of the executed ... and out-of-office fee for a day ... Tariff Hearing
# Time FEES CLAIMED dd / mm / yyyy ... a member in good standing of the Law ...
http://www.vcn.bc.ca/lssbc/lss-lawyerinfo/lss-tariffguide/hu...
More Results From: www.vcn.bc.ca




xxxjerryk
PRO pts in pair: 12