KudoZ home » Polish to English » Management

zarządzanie zespołami pracowniczymi

English translation: workteam management


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zarządzanie zespołami pracowniczymi
English translation:workteam management
Entered by: Agnieszka Zmuda

11:27 Sep 6, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Management
Polish term or phrase: zarządzanie zespołami pracowniczymi
specjalność studiów na kierunku Zarządzanie i Marketing
wioleta
workteam management
Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q="workteam management"&bt...
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Zmuda
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję wszystkim za odpowiedź,była bardzo pomocna
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2workteam management
Agnieszka Zmuda
3 +2team management
allp


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
workteam management


Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q="workteam management"&bt...

Agnieszka Zmuda
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dziękuję wszystkim za odpowiedź,była bardzo pomocna

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ironsz: a ja wolę to :) Mam sentyment dla wszystkich Agnieszek
6 hrs
  -> Hmm, dziękuję bardzo i życzę "wszystkiego najlepszego, radości, szczęścia moc..."

agree  joannap
10 hrs
  -> dzięki :)

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
team management


Explanation:
nie wiem, czy trzeba to bardziej rozwijać?

allp
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Jańczuk
24 mins
  -> dzięki :)

agree  Caryl Swift: I'm just cool, thank you! And you? :-)//Oh yes, I'm all for that!Give me a heatwave-365 days a year!:-))
2 hrs
  -> dzięki Caryl, how are you? :) /Just the opposite, but it feels good to get some heat for a change ;)