KudoZ home » Polish to English » Management

Psychologia Polityki i Reklamy

English translation: Psychological Aspects of Politics and Advertisement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Psychologia Polityki i Reklamy
English translation:Psychological Aspects of Politics and Advertisement
Entered by: suslik

13:52 Apr 4, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Management / education
Polish term or phrase: Psychologia Polityki i Reklamy
nazwa
PanPeter
Psychological Aspects of Politics and Advertisement
Explanation:
Good luck!
Selected response from:

suslik
United States
Grading comment
Dzieki wielkie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Psychology of Politics and Advertising
Adam Zakrzewski
4 +2Psychological Aspects of Politics and Advertisementsuslik


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Psychological Aspects of Politics and Advertisement


Explanation:
Good luck!

suslik
United States
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dzieki wielkie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ArturSz: brzmi solidnie
8 mins
  -> thanx:)))

agree  Kornelia Longoria
1 hr
  -> thank you;)))

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Psychology of Politics and Advertising


Explanation:
http://www.earlham.edu/~psyc/Courses/Fall03/AdvertisingSylla...

Adam Zakrzewski
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nrabate
27 mins

agree  bsoszynska
2 hrs