KudoZ home » Polish to English » Marketing

przy użyciu

English translation: with


15:44 Mar 23, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing
Polish term or phrase: przy użyciu
... oraz projekty realizowane przy wykorzystaniu środków pochodzących z . . .
tomekk
English translation:with
Explanation:
financed with ....
Selected response from:

makary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5usingJacek Krankowski
4 +2withmakary
4 +2withmakary


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
using


Explanation:
J.

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 1633

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anglista
26 mins

agree  leff
27 mins

agree  maciejm
36 mins

agree  Agnieszka Szotek: obie wersje poprawne
42 mins

agree  xxxwojtekl
2 hrs

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
with


Explanation:
financed with ....

makary
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 160

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anglista
7 mins

agree  Agnieszka Szotek
23 mins

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
with


Explanation:
financed with ....

makary
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 160

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anglista: :)
13 mins

agree  Lota
45 mins