KudoZ home » Polish to English » Marketing / Market Research

MOS- Marketing Oczami Sprzedaży

English translation: SSM - Sales Support for Marketing


11:56 Mar 28, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Polish term or phrase: MOS- Marketing Oczami Sprzedaży
z CV- zakres obowiązków w firmie farmaceutycznej
Udział w grupie MOS-Marketing Oczami Sprzedaży; wspieranie działu marketingu, praca przy kampaniach marketingowych
LukaszPL
Poland
English translation:SSM - Sales Support for Marketing
Explanation:
może w tym kierunku
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Majchrzak
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Marketing Eye for the SalesKamishka
3SSM - Sales Support for Marketing
Agnieszka Majchrzak


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
SSM - Sales Support for Marketing


Explanation:
może w tym kierunku

Agnieszka Majchrzak
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Marketing Eye for the Sales


Explanation:
marketing tools influencing or/and improving the sales process

Kamishka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish