KudoZ home » Polish to English » Marketing / Market Research

prowadzenie interesów osób trzecich

English translation: carry out a third party's business


08:30 Jul 8, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / wykaz klas towarowych
Polish term or phrase: prowadzenie interesów osób trzecich
rodzaj usługi zawartej w klasie 35
Monika Kasińska
Poland
English translation:carry out a third party's business
Explanation:
carry out a third party's business
Selected response from:

Web-Trans UK
United Kingdom
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4run a business on behalf of third partiesSylwia Dziuba
3carry out a third party's businessWeb-Trans UK


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
run a business on behalf of third parties


Explanation:
:)

Sylwia Dziuba
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
carry out a third party's business


Explanation:
carry out a third party's business

Web-Trans UK
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 3