KudoZ home » Polish to English » Marketing / Market Research

sprawnie przeprowadzona kampania

English translation: smooth and efficient campaign


17:40 Feb 8, 2009
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Polish term or phrase: sprawnie przeprowadzona kampania
Firma prowadząc bezpośrednie rozmowy z klientem, zamierza prowadzić strategię zdobywania jego zaufania poprzez sprawnie przeprowadzoną kampanię i profesjonalną obsługę.
Michal Chmielewski
Poland
English translation:smooth and efficient campaign
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/agpeb8
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
I like it the most!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1skillful campaignPiotr Makuch
4well executed campaignSylwia Dziuba
4smooth and efficient campaign
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
smooth and efficient campaign


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/agpeb8

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
I like it the most!

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
skillful campaign


Explanation:
:-)

Piotr Makuch
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxKhrystene: skilfully executed campaign ;)
1 hr

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
well executed campaign


Explanation:
:)

Sylwia Dziuba
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8