KudoZ home » Polish to English » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

wyposażenie urządzenia

English translation: accessories for the device


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wyposażenie urządzenia
English translation:accessories for the device
Entered by: delfik

10:21 Aug 9, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / devices
Polish term or phrase: wyposażenie urządzenia
dostawa wyposażenia dla Urządzenia, lub odbior elementów Urządzenia
delfik
accessories for the device
Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q="accessories for the dev...
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Zmuda
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1accessories for the device
Agnieszka Zmuda
3accompanying equipment for the Device
FishX


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
accessories for the device


Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q="accessories for the dev...

Agnieszka Zmuda
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dzięki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  A.G.: ..Approved Screening Device and accessory equipment in active u
36 mins
  -> dzięki :)

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accompanying equipment for the Device


Explanation:
może tak?

FishX
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 49