KudoZ home » Polish to English » Medical: Health Care

Centrum Medyczne Kształcenia Podyplomowego

English translation: Postgraduate Medical Education Centre


12:40 Jul 2, 2004
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
Polish term or phrase: Centrum Medyczne Kształcenia Podyplomowego
nazwa
ania
English translation:Postgraduate Medical Education Centre
Explanation:
b
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5CENTER FOR POSTGRADUATE MEDICAL TRAININGxxxOTMed
4Postgraduate Medical Education Centre
bartek


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Centrum Medyczne Kształcenia Podyplomowego
Postgraduate Medical Education Centre


Explanation:
b

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 180

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Centrum Medyczne Kształcenia Podyplomowego
CENTER FOR POSTGRADUATE MEDICAL TRAINING


Explanation:
to oficjalna nazwa CMKP CMUJ
jest również, ekhm, ciut słabsze DIVISION FOR TRAINING OF FOREIGN MEDICAL DOCTORS


xxxOTMed
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 168