KudoZ home » Polish to English » Medical (general)

karta pobytu

English translation: Hospital (Discharge) Abstract


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:karta pobytu
English translation:Hospital (Discharge) Abstract
Entered by: Robert Foltyn

08:22 Jan 11, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Polish term or phrase: karta pobytu
Szpital Miejski
Oddział Ratunkowy
Karta Pobytu
Kasiunia
Hospital (Discharge) Abstract
Explanation:
Definicja tu:
http://tinyurl.com/2p4cl3

Przykłady tu:
http://tinyurl.com/3xosnl
Selected response from:

Robert Foltyn
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4hospital chartlegato
3Hospital (Discharge) AbstractRobert Foltyn


  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Hospital (Discharge) Abstract


Explanation:
Definicja tu:
http://tinyurl.com/2p4cl3

Przykłady tu:
http://tinyurl.com/3xosnl


Robert Foltyn
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 235
Grading comment
Dziękuję

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hospital chart


Explanation:
.

legato
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8