KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

dziękuję za rozpatreznie mojej oferty

English translation: thank you for reviewing my offer


07:42 Jul 27, 2005
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: dziękuję za rozpatreznie mojej oferty
zakończenie aplikacji
Urszula Z?tek
English translation:thank you for reviewing my offer
Explanation:
A tak na marginesie, to podawanie kontekstu u Ciebie kuleje.
Selected response from:

Jakub Radzimiński
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1thank you for reviewing my offerJakub Radzimiński
4thank you for considering my offerMagdalena Harrison


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dziękuję za rozpatreznie mojej oferty
thank you for reviewing my offer


Explanation:
A tak na marginesie, to podawanie kontekstu u Ciebie kuleje.

Jakub Radzimiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Magczer
11 mins

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dziękuję za rozpatreznie mojej oferty
thank you for considering my offer


Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q="thank you for consideri...

Magdalena Harrison
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish