KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

wykonywanie robót ogólnobudowlanych związanych z wznoszeniem budynków

English translation: general construction works connected with building erection


14:48 Aug 10, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: wykonywanie robót ogólnobudowlanych związanych z wznoszeniem budynków
jest to w KRSie przedmiot działalności.
annka1
English translation:general construction works connected with building erection
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

ZenonStyczyrz
Grading comment
dzięki :))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3general construction works connected with building erection
ZenonStyczyrz
3general building work associated with building construction
FishX


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
general building work associated with building construction


Explanation:
q

FishX
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 142

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
general construction works connected with building erection


Explanation:
propozycja

ZenonStyczyrz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 92
Grading comment
dzięki :))