KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

pozytywna decyzja kredytowa

English translation: positive credit decision


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pozytywna decyzja kredytowa
English translation:positive credit decision
Entered by: Jerry Dean

15:29 Sep 1, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
Polish term or phrase: pozytywna decyzja kredytowa
nie uzyskanie pozytywnej decyzji kredytowej spowoduje zwrot depozytu
agusia
positive credit decision
Explanation:
or another option
Selected response from:

Jerry Dean
United States
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4positive credit decision
Jerry Dean
4favorable loan/credit decision
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
favorable loan/credit decision


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/fs637

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 723

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
positive credit decision


Explanation:
or another option

Jerry Dean
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
dziekuje