KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

ustalenie dopłat z tytułu

English translation: establishment of additional payment on grounds of


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:ustalenie dopłat z tytułu
English translation:establishment of additional payment on grounds of
Entered by: sunny25

22:40 Oct 21, 2006
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Other / -
Polish term or phrase: ustalenie dopłat z tytułu
ustalenie dopłat z tytułu zniesienia współwłasności
sunny25
establishment of additional payment on grounds of
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Anita Wright
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3assessment of additional fees onGrzegorz Mysiński
2establishment of additional payment on grounds of
Anita Wright


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
establishment of additional payment on grounds of


Explanation:
propozycja

Anita Wright
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 11

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
assessment of additional fees on


Explanation:
IMHO

Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 164