KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

delegacje krajowe i zagraniczne

English translation: foreign and domestic business travel expenses


16:39 Mar 19, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: delegacje krajowe i zagraniczne
Obecnie sprawy delegacji krajowych i zagranicznych, w tym sprawy wydatków i kosztów transportu reguluje odrębne Zarządzenie wewnętrzne.
Paulina Koperska
English translation:foreign and domestic business travel expenses
Explanation:
w tym kontekscie
... are regulated by
Selected response from:

xxxwojtekl
Grading comment
dziękuję bardzo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5foreign and domestic business travel expensesxxxwojtekl
4domestic and foreign delegations
Kasprzycki


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
foreign and domestic business travel expenses


Explanation:
w tym kontekscie
... are regulated by

xxxwojtekl
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
dziękuję bardzo

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lota
9 mins

agree  Magda Dziadosz
18 mins

agree  kataryna
56 mins

agree  Vladimir Dubisskiy
2 hrs

agree  makary: lub domestic and foreign business trips
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
domestic and foreign delegations


Explanation:
domestic and foreign delegations

Kasprzycki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish