KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

kwalifikowanie wydatków

English translation: eligibility of expenditure


09:36 Oct 27, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other
Polish term or phrase: kwalifikowanie wydatków
­Krajowe wytyczne dotyczące kwalifikowania wydatków w ramach funduszy strukturalnych i Funduszu Spójności w okresie programowania
anula 78
English translation:eligibility of expenditure
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Grading comment
Tak też myślałam; super, dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4eligibility of expenditureGrzegorz Mysiński
4classification of spendingsdinde


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
classification of spendings


Explanation:
propozycja

dinde
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
eligibility of expenditure


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://tinyurl.com/39qoet
    Reference: http://tinyurl.com/3ydz33
Grzegorz Mysiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 164
Grading comment
Tak też myślałam; super, dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adam Lankamer
8 mins
  -> Dziękuję.

agree  Tomasz Kościuczuk: Zdecydowanie za eligibility.
14 mins
  -> Dzięki.

agree  IwonaASzymaniak
23 mins
  -> Thanks!

agree  emer
6 hrs