KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

za cały okres i zakres zamówienia

English translation: for the entire term and scope of the order/contract


10:58 Jan 11, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other
Polish term or phrase: za cały okres i zakres zamówienia
Biuro Podróży jest w takim przypadku zobowiązane do zapłaty całości wynagrodzenia określonego zgodnie z § 5 ust. 1 umowy za cały okres i zakres zamówienia.
pola220
English translation:for the entire term and scope of the order/contract
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4for the entire period and capacity of the orderSylwia Dziuba
4for the entire term and scope of the order/contract
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
for the entire term and scope of the order/contract


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 723
Grading comment
dzieki

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
for the entire period and capacity of the order


Explanation:
inna propozycja ;)

Sylwia Dziuba
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 11