KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

autorskim programem zajec

English translation: innovative (or original) programme


09:54 Oct 22, 2002
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: autorskim programem zajec
klasa w liceum z autorskim programem zajec
N
English translation:innovative (or original) programme
Explanation:
autorski to innovative lub original
Selected response from:

Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1innovative (or original) programme
Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
5już byłol
maciejm
4specially designed program
Malgorzata (Maggie) Hickey


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
innovative (or original) programme


Explanation:
autorski to innovative lub original


    Reference: http://www.cricket.org/link_to_database/ARCHIVE/CRICKET_NEWS...
    Reference: http://www.ekgroup.com/galileo/CMaster.htm
Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 399
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  pidzej
6 hrs

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
specially designed program


Explanation:
propozycja

Malgorzata (Maggie) Hickey
Denmark
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 6

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
już byłol


Explanation:
M.M.


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/275786?keyword=autorski
maciejm
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 1491

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  pidzej: nie szkodzi, można szukać dalej
1 hr
  -> Szukaj