KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

zaplecze zarządu

English translation: management support


17:25 Jul 6, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: zaplecze zarządu
chodzi o ludzi
jo_loop
United Kingdom
English translation:management support
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1management support
Maciej Andrzejczak
2office of the management board
Pawel Czernecki


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
office of the management board


Explanation:
??
jakiś szerszy kontekst? przynajmniej, o jaki zarząd chodzi?

Pawel Czernecki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 715

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
management support


Explanation:
propozycja

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3231
Grading comment
dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hadraadae
28 mins