KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

redakcja serwisu

English translation: editorial staff


20:51 Nov 5, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: redakcja serwisu
internetowego
jo_loop
United Kingdom
English translation:editorial staff
Explanation:
http://www.mst.gov.pl/copyright.php?serwis=3

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2003-11-05 21:02:12 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

The Editorial Staff
Brief bios of our staff members are linked from their names. You can send staff members mail directly by using their mail address link.
http://www.cio.com/staff/
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4editorial staff
bartek
2internet editorial office
Miroslawa Jodlowiec


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
internet editorial office


Explanation:
.

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 353

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
editorial staff


Explanation:
http://www.mst.gov.pl/copyright.php?serwis=3

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2003-11-05 21:02:12 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

The Editorial Staff
Brief bios of our staff members are linked from their names. You can send staff members mail directly by using their mail address link.
http://www.cio.com/staff/


    Reference: http://www.mst.gov.pl/copyright.php?serwis=3
bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
dzięki