KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

w wymaganej przez Ciebie formie

English translation: in a form that you required


06:10 Aug 11, 2004
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: w wymaganej przez Ciebie formie
przesylam zestawienie w wymaganej przez Ciebei formie (opracowane na podstawie uwag jakie mialas)
asioczek
English translation:in a form that you required
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

awdotia
Poland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2in a form that you required
awdotia
4in the form as required by you
Andrzej Mierzejewski


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
in a form that you required


Explanation:
propozycja

awdotia
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 72
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar): raczej in "the" form (okreslonej przeciez, bo podanej...)
8 mins

agree  MonikaSojka
39 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in the form as required by you


Explanation:
.

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 184