KudoZ home » Polish to English » Real Estate

masa majatkowa

English translation: estate


14:58 Mar 30, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / law
Polish term or phrase: masa majatkowa
kontekst: Hipoteka na nieruchomości wchodzącej w skład przedsiębiorstwa lub gospodarstwa rolnego w świetle przepisów o egzekucji z tych mas majątkowych
AgaM25
English translation:estate
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1estate
Adam Lankamer
4real property assetschouache


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
real property assets


Explanation:
w tym zdaniu tak

chouache
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
estate


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 210
Grading comment
dziekuje!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joanna Rączka
1 hr