KudoZ home » Polish to English » Real Estate

ujawniona

English translation: registered


11:25 Jan 11, 2008
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate
Polish term or phrase: ujawniona
działka ujawniona w Ksiedze Wieczystej
Ola
English translation:registered
Explanation:
imo o to chodzi
Selected response from:

bajbus
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4recorded/disclosed
Adam Lankamer
3registered
bajbus


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
registered


Explanation:
imo o to chodzi

bajbus
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recorded/disclosed


Explanation:
in the Land & Mortgage Register

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 210