KudoZ home » Polish to English » Real Estate

używanie przedmiotu najmu bez tytułu

English translation: the leased object unauthorized use


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:używanie przedmiotu najmu bez tytułu
English translation:the leased object unauthorized use
Entered by: Marzena Wasilewska

19:55 Apr 30, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
Polish term or phrase: używanie przedmiotu najmu bez tytułu
Jest to tytuł umowy.
Adam Załuski
the leased object unauthorized use
Explanation:
Skoro to tytuł to może najlepiej jak najkrócej.
Selected response from:

Marzena Wasilewska
Grading comment
Dziękuję
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4the leased object unauthorized use
Marzena Wasilewska
4use of/using the leased object without a (valid/proper) title/authorization
Adam Lankamer


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
use of/using the leased object without a (valid/proper) title/authorization


Explanation:
może tak
zasadniczo umowa najmu stanowi tytuł do użytkowania... ale tutaj chyba mowa o jakichś bardziej szczegółówych uprawnieniach

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 210

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the leased object unauthorized use


Explanation:
Skoro to tytuł to może najlepiej jak najkrócej.

Marzena Wasilewska
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Dziękuję