KudoZ home » Polish to English » Science

zarządzanie personelem

English translation: Workforce Management


14:32 Apr 2, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Science
Polish term or phrase: zarządzanie personelem
przedmiot akademicki
ania
English translation:Workforce Management
Explanation:
tak w imie roznorodnosci, propozycja limOnki blizsza jest zarzadzaniu kadrami... ;)
Selected response from:

Radek Podolski
Grading comment
dzięki!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +9Human Resources Management
lim0nka
4Workforce ManagementRadek Podolski


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +9
Human Resources Management


Explanation:
też było kilka razy

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1341

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pawel Czernecki
1 min
  -> dziękuję

agree  Andrzej Lejman
1 min
  -> dziękuję

agree  maitland
16 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  maciejm
28 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  Anna Bittner
30 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  xxxtsn
1 hr
  -> dziękuję

agree  leff
1 hr
  -> dziękuję

agree  Piotr Kurek
17 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  EWKA
1 day18 hrs
  -> dziękuję

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Workforce Management


Explanation:
tak w imie roznorodnosci, propozycja limOnki blizsza jest zarzadzaniu kadrami... ;)

Radek Podolski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 281
Grading comment
dzięki!!