KudoZ home » Polish to English » Science

podstawy automatyzacji

English translation: basics of automation


14:48 Apr 2, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Science
Polish term or phrase: podstawy automatyzacji
przedmiot akademicki
ania
English translation:basics of automation
Explanation:
b.
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2basics of automation
bartek
4 +2Introduction to Automation
Pawel Czernecki
4Bases of automationIrena Gintilas


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
basics of automation


Explanation:
b.

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner
15 mins

agree  leff
1 hr

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bases of automation


Explanation:
:O)

Irena Gintilas
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in pair: 24

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Introduction to Automation


Explanation:
FIRST SEMESTER - 1st YEAR (FALL)
http://www.waketech.edu/~jlturner/robotics.htm



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-02 15:16:41 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oczywiście pod podanym wyżej linkiem jest taka nazwa przedmiotu, której zapomniałem wkleić

Pawel Czernecki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 715

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek
17 hrs
  -> Dziękuję

agree  lim0nka
1 day5 hrs