KudoZ home » Polish to English » Tech/Engineering

przejecia dokumentacji technicznej

English translation: taking over of technical documentation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:przejecia dokumentacji technicznej
English translation:taking over of technical documentation
Entered by: Elzbieta Pulawska

09:43 Apr 4, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: przejecia dokumentacji technicznej
przez nowego zarzadce budynku
sebos
taking over of technical documentation
Explanation:
jeszcze jedna propozycja
Selected response from:

Elzbieta Pulawska
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4taking over of technical documentation
Elzbieta Pulawska
4acceptance of technical documentation
Pawel Czernecki


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acceptance of technical documentation


Explanation:
propozycja

Pawel Czernecki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 715

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
taking over of technical documentation


Explanation:
jeszcze jedna propozycja

Elzbieta Pulawska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 388