KudoZ home » Polish to English » Tech/Engineering

tabela rodzajowo-wymiarowa

English translation: type and size table


14:48 May 21, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: tabela rodzajowo-wymiarowa
"Tabela rodzajowo wymiarowa wymaga uzupełnienia o dane produktu ..."
Piotr Bienkowski
Poland
English translation:type and size table
Explanation:
Nie może byc tak zwyczajnie?
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
a może ... :)
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1type and size table
bartek
4type and dimensions table
nrabate


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
type and size table


Explanation:
Nie może byc tak zwyczajnie?

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
a może ... :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hadraadae
18 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
type and dimensions table


Explanation:
.

nrabate
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1435