KudoZ home » Polish to English » Tech/Engineering

harmonogram rzeczowo finansowy

English translation: schedule of works and expenditures


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:harmonogram rzeczowo finansowy
English translation:schedule of works and expenditures

12:45 Jul 10, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: harmonogram rzeczowo finansowy
przy budowie obiektu
emis
schedule of works and expenditures
Explanation:
Niedawno było.
Selected response from:

TomaszD
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5schedule of works and expendituresTomaszD
3 +1material/financial schedule
Tomasz Tluczkiewicz


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
material/financial schedule


Explanation:
po prostu

Tomasz Tluczkiewicz
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 120

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maciej Andrzejczak
0 min

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
schedule of works and expenditures


Explanation:
Niedawno było.

TomaszD
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 212
Grading comment
Dziękuję.