KudoZ home » Polish to English » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

protokół stwierdzenia wad jakości dostawy

English translation: qualitative deficiences in the delivery - a report


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:protokół stwierdzenia wad jakości dostawy
English translation:qualitative deficiences in the delivery - a report
Entered by: magdat

12:22 Dec 4, 2004
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Polish term or phrase: protokół stwierdzenia wad jakości dostawy
nazwa dokumentu
magdat
qualitative deviciences in the delivery - a report
Explanation:
tak widze
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dzieki,
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4delivery quality deficiency reportmakawa
3qualitative deviciences in the delivery - a report
bartek


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
protokół stwierdzenia wad jako¶ci dostawy
qualitative deviciences in the delivery - a report


Explanation:
tak widze

bartek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 320
Grading comment
dzieki,

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
protokół stwierdzenia wad jakości dostawy
delivery quality deficiency report


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=pl&q="quality deficiency rep...



    Reference: http://www.doa.state.la.us/osp/onlineforms/forms/defcomplain...
makawa
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16