KudoZ home » Polish to French » Accounting

majątkochłonność

French translation: (Ratio) investissements sur chiffre d'affaires


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:majątkochłonność
French translation:(Ratio) investissements sur chiffre d'affaires
Entered by: Ossetta

06:51 Mar 21, 2007
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / ANSYS (Swanson Analysis)
Polish term or phrase: majątkochłonność
wskaznik oceny dzialalnosci firmy
amat
(Ratio) investissements sur chiffre d'affaires
Explanation:
ou
le ratio des investissements corporels et incorporels hors licences rapportés au chiffre d’affaires
ou
investissements /chiffre d’affaires (annuel)
Selected response from:

Ossetta
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5(Ratio) investissements sur chiffre d'affaires
Ossetta
3 -1indice de consommation des biens
Grzegorz Kurek


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
indice de consommation des biens


Explanation:
może tak, bo jednym słowem chyba się nie da

Grzegorz Kurek
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Ossetta: ;(
3 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
(Ratio) investissements sur chiffre d'affaires


Explanation:
ou
le ratio des investissements corporels et incorporels hors licences rapportés au chiffre d’affaires
ou
investissements /chiffre d’affaires (annuel)


Example sentence(s):
  • Ainsi, le ratio des investissements corporels et incorporels hors licences rapportés au. chiffre d’affaires progresse, s’établissant à 19,4 % en 2005 contre

    www.webcommerce.insee.fr/ FichesComm/IRESSP757/IRESSP757_c1.htm
    www.investis.com/reports/ft_fr_2005_fr/ downloads/pdf/ft_fr_2005_fr_1_3.pdf
Ossetta
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 96
Notes to answerer
Asker: dzieki za kolejne wsparcie