KudoZ home » Polish to French » Accounting

wskaźnik wzrostowy

French translation: indicateur de croissance


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wskaźnik wzrostowy
French translation:indicateur de croissance
Entered by: amat

06:37 Mar 23, 2007
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / ANSYS (Swanson Analysis)
Polish term or phrase: wskaźnik wzrostowy
w raporcie biegłego z oceny spraw. finansowego
amat
indicateur de croissance
Explanation:
Pełno tego na googlu
Selected response from:

anna marcinkowska-klosak
Grading comment
Dziekuje i przepraszam za tak dluga zwloke
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4indicateur de croissance
anna marcinkowska-klosak
3 +1ratio de croissance
Grzegorz Kurek


  

Answers


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ratio de croissance


Explanation:
może tak?

Grzegorz Kurek
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ossetta: zonecours.hec.ca/documents/ E2005-1-376420.1-Fluxdetresorerie.pdf
10 hrs
  -> dzięki :)

56 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
indicateur de croissance


Explanation:
Pełno tego na googlu

anna marcinkowska-klosak
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Dziekuje i przepraszam za tak dluga zwloke