KudoZ home » Polish to French » Computers: Systems, Networks

pomiń intro

French translation: passer l`intro


11:48 Jul 20, 2005
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks / internet
Polish term or phrase: pomiń intro
termin pojawiaj.ący się na podstronie internetowej
Teresa Zwiazek
French translation:passer l`intro
Explanation:
sprawdz na ponizszej stronie
Selected response from:

Joanna Rudas
Poland
Grading comment
dziêkujê. Najchêtniej przyzna³bym punkty obydwu pomocnikom, ale nie wiem czy to mo¿³iwe
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5passer l`intro
Joanna Rudas
4passer l'intro
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pomiñ intro
passer l'intro


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pomiñ intro
passer l`intro


Explanation:
sprawdz na ponizszej stronie


    Reference: http://www.mercedes-benz.fr/M_MODULES/M66_TELLIGENT/telligen...
Joanna Rudas
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziêkujê. Najchêtniej przyzna³bym punkty obydwu pomocnikom, ale nie wiem czy to mo¿³iwe