KudoZ home » Polish to French » Computers (general)

zalogować się

French translation: se loguer


19:21 Feb 12, 2005
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
Polish term or phrase: zalogować się
do systemu - pomocy bo mnie zaćmiło
Grzegorz Kurek
Poland
French translation:se loguer
Explanation:
tout simplement ...
Selected response from:

SoPolTrad
Grading comment
dziêki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1se loguerSoPolTrad
5 -1saisir le login/ mot de passeDanouchka


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zalogowaæ siê
se loguer


Explanation:
tout simplement ...


    Reference: http://www.tuteurs.ens.fr/unix/loguer.html
SoPolTrad
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziêki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ryszard Matuszewski
13 hrs

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -1
zalogowaæ siê
saisir le login/ mot de passe


Explanation:
Te dwie wersje sa uzywane
Pozdrawiam :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 mins (2005-02-12 20:18:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

W takim razie, tylko : login, wiadomo o co chodzi

Danouchka
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  SoPolTrad: login to po polsku "nazwa uzytkownika", a nie zalogowac sie ...
3 hrs