KudoZ home » Polish to French » Finance (general)

z upoważnienia

French translation: par autorisation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:z upoważnienia
French translation:par autorisation
Entered by: Małgorzata Dobecka

13:07 Feb 17, 2009
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: z upoważnienia
napis na pieczęci
Małgorzata Dobecka
Poland
par autorisation
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2par délégation
Joanna Rudas
5par procuration
Tradpol
4par autorisation
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
par autorisation


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
par procuration


Explanation:
Bardzo powszechnie występuje na stemplach.

Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 72

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
par délégation


Explanation:
lub "par procuration"


    Reference: http://www.inserm.fr/fr/outils_recherche/informations_juridi...
Joanna Rudas
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Witold Lekawa: Jest to jedna z dwóch, moim zdaniem prawidłowych, podpowiedzi. Druga to: "par procuration".
2 days22 hrs

agree  Maria Niechwiej: par délégation /spotkalam sie wlasnie z takim tlumaczeniem tego wyrazenia7
41 days