KudoZ home » Polish to French » Law: Taxation & Customs

próg podatkowy

French translation: seuil d'imposition


12:18 Jun 21, 2005
Polish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
Polish term or phrase: próg podatkowy
w informacji o systemie podatkowym
cattee
French translation:seuil d'imposition
Explanation:
Wiele stron na ten temat w sieci
Selected response from:

Danouchka
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3seuil d'impositionDanouchka
3 +1seuil d'exigibilitéMagda33


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
próg podatkowy
seuil d'exigibilité


Explanation:
seuil d'exigibilité

Magda33
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Polish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laguna
1 hr
  -> dzieki

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
próg podatkowy
seuil d'imposition


Explanation:
Wiele stron na ten temat w sieci

Danouchka
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joanna Rudas: polecam stronę: www.vosdroits.service-public.fr
1 hr

agree  maggers
1 hr

agree  Ossetta: polecam osquestions.service-public.fr/particuliers/ ResultatMotcle/Seuil_d_imposition.html
5 hrs