KudoZ home » Polish to French » Other

dom uzdrowiskowy

French translation: sanatarium


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:dom uzdrowiskowy
French translation:sanatarium
Entered by: ssh

10:04 May 22, 2002
Polish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: dom uzdrowiskowy
dom uzdrowiskowy
kgas
sanatarium
Explanation:
ceci pour la version en francais
Selected response from:

ssh
United States
Grading comment
Dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4sanatarium
ssh
4spa hotelJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
spa hotel


Explanation:
oddaje chyba istote sprawy

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 44

2 days17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sanatarium


Explanation:
ceci pour la version en francais

ssh
United States
Grading comment
Dziekuje!