KudoZ home » Polish to German » Accounting

obrotowość

German translation: Umschlagshäufigkeit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:obrotowość
German translation:Umschlagshäufigkeit
Entered by: Fiolka

07:07 Mar 21, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Polish term or phrase: obrotowość
w bilansie:

wskaźniki rotacji (obrotowość)
Fiolka
Umschlagshäufigkeit
Explanation:
chyba o to chodzi
Selected response from:

Aga Blazek
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1UmschlagshäufigkeitAga Blazek
3UmschlaggeschwindigkeitMagdallena


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Umschlagshäufigkeit


Explanation:
chyba o to chodzi

Aga Blazek
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Joanna Łuczka
22 days

5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Umschlaggeschwindigkeit


Explanation:
np

Magdallena
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8