KudoZ home » Polish to German » Accounting

odnoszone na kapitał własny

German translation: bezogen auf (das) Eigenkapital


07:10 Mar 12, 2008
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Polish term or phrase: odnoszone na kapitał własny
Zyski (straty) odnoszone na kapitła własny

pozycja w spraw. finans.

Z góry dziękuję za pomoc
Amela
German translation:bezogen auf (das) Eigenkapital
Explanation:
z.B.
www.dr-wahls-unternehmensberatung.de/downloads/BSC_Kennzahl...
Selected response from:

Ivka Wachter
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4beruecksichtigenc21h23
4bezogen auf (das) Eigenkapital
Ivka Wachter


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bezogen auf (das) Eigenkapital


Explanation:
z.B.
www.dr-wahls-unternehmensberatung.de/downloads/BSC_Kennzahl...

Ivka Wachter
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
danke

455 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
beruecksichtigen


Explanation:
Gemäß IFRS 3 (Business Combinations) sind Effekte aus der Neubewertung von Vermögenswerten aufgrund von sukzessiven Unternehmenskäufen im Eigenkapital zu berücksichtigen.

c21h23