KudoZ home » Polish to German » Business/Commerce (general)

udzielić dofinansowania

German translation: gewährt Zuschüsse, bzw. bezuschußt


14:20 Jul 26, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Umowa
Polish term or phrase: udzielić dofinansowania
2. Instytucja Wdrażająca zobowiązuje się udzielić Beneficjentowi dofinansowania na realizację Projektu
wieslaw jarmulowicz
German translation:gewährt Zuschüsse, bzw. bezuschußt
Explanation:
patrz np. link
Selected response from:

Peter Klockewitz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Förderung gewährenDanuta Polanska
4gewährt Zuschüsse, bzw. bezuschußt
Peter Klockewitz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
udzieliæ dofinansowania
gewährt Zuschüsse, bzw. bezuschußt


Explanation:
patrz np. link


    Reference: http://www.sws.speyer.de/html/Presse/Stadtwerke_bezuschussen...
Peter Klockewitz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
udzieliæ dofinansowania
Förderung gewähren


Explanation:
wie gewünscht -:)


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla...
Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36