KudoZ home » Polish to German » Business/Commerce (general)

nota

German translation: Note


15:21 Aug 1, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: nota
W sprawozdaniu finansowym zamieszczony jest rozdział: Dodatkowe informacje i objaśnienia. PRzy poszczególnych punktach są odnośniki, np. nota 2.6 lub noty 1.1. - 2.5.
Haldir
German translation:Note
Explanation:
propo
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4AnmerkungAga Blazek
4Note
klick


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Note


Explanation:
propo

klick
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Dziękuję

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Anmerkung


Explanation:
.

Aga Blazek
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12