KudoZ home » Polish to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

poglądowy

German translation: Übersichtsplan/design


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:poglądowy
German translation:Übersichtsplan/design
Entered by: Sylwia Lewinska

14:17 Feb 9, 2007
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / rysunki techniczne
Polish term or phrase: poglądowy
rysunek poglądowy
kamila77
Übersichtsplan/design
Explanation:
Projektanci niemieccy pracujący przy obsługiwanej przez mnie inwestycji używają najczęściej takiego terminu
Selected response from:

Sylwia Lewinska
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję serdecznie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4LayoutplanJoanna Łuczka
4Übersichtsplan/designSylwia Lewinska
4schematische Zeichung
Crannmer


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rysunek poglądowy
schematische Zeichung


Explanation:
schematische Zeichnung

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 312

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Übersichtsplan/design


Explanation:
Projektanci niemieccy pracujący przy obsługiwanej przez mnie inwestycji używają najczęściej takiego terminu

Sylwia Lewinska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
dziękuję serdecznie

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Layoutplan


Explanation:
również
Layoutzeichnung

Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 297